Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Merrony Construction Ltd.
Tenby, Regatul Unit
Merrony Construction Ltd., Tenby, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 09356367 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
250.000 £ Estimate
201620172018202020212022202320242025
Financials
| Indicator | 31.03.2016 | 31.03.2017 | 31.03.2018 | 31.03.2019 | 31.03.2020 | 31.03.2021 | 31.03.2022 | 31.03.2023 | 31.03.2024 | 31.03.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 76.054 £ | 131.603 £ | 303.895 £ | −356.886 £ | 355.862 £ | 432.758 £ | 304.439 £ | 168.279 £ | 149.404 £ | 57.453 £ |
| Umsatz | 280.000 £e | 360.000 £e | 510.000 £e | — | 550.000 £e | 600.000 £e | 510.000 £e | 400.000 £e | 380.000 £e | 250.000 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 28,6 %e | 35 %e | — | — | 9,1 %e | −3,7 %e | −10,1 %e | −8,8 %e | −19,7 %e |
| Eigenkapital | — | 131.103 £ | 115.477 £ | 151.941 £ | 167.930 £ | 197.187 £ | 117.401 £ | 128.495 £ | 116.181 £ | 44.396 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | 99,6 % | 38 % | — | 47,2 % | 45,6 % | 38,6 % | 76,4 % | 77,8 % | 77,3 % |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | 91.667 £e | 100.000 £e | 85.000 £e | 66.667 £e | 63.333 £e | 250.000 £e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-03-31 | 2017-03-31 | 2018-03-31 | 2019-03-31 | 2020-03-31 | 2021-03-31 | 2022-03-31 | 2023-03-31 | 2024-03-31 | 2025-03-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 7.514 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | 7.514 | 5.493 | 308.497 | -328.294 | 323.103 | 318.475 | 317.351 | 319.604 | 318.548 | 317.592 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 162.944 | 177.363 | 65.052 | -86.053 | 74.853 | 201.364 | 167.944 | 83.107 | 29.795 | 6.913 |
| Schuldner | 38.822 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Geldbank in der Hand | 124.122 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | 94.404 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 68.540 | 126.110 | 4.602 | -28.592 | 32.759 | 114.283 | -12.912 | -151.325 | -169.144 | -260.139 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 76.054 | 131.603 | 303.895 | -356.886 | 355.862 | 432.758 | 304.439 | 168.279 | 149.404 | 57.453 |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | 76.054 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | 76.053 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | 76.054 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zugänge zu Sachanlagen | 10.113 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | 10.113 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen, die in der Periode verrechnet werden | 2.599 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 2.599 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | 51.253 | 84.821 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Aufgelaufene Verbindlichkeiten, die nicht in der Zwischensumme der Gläubiger ausgewiesen sind | — | 500 | 1.334 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | 131.103 | 115.477 | -151.941 | 167.930 | 197.187 | 117.401 | 128.495 | 116.181 | 44.396 |
| Eigenkapital | — | 131.103 | 115.477 | 151.941 | 167.930 | 197.187 | 117.401 | 128.495 | 116.181 | 44.396 |
| Passive Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten, die nicht in der Zwischensumme des Umlaufvermögens ausgewiesen sind | — | — | 15.167 | — | 0 | -461 | -16.977 | -1.285 | -1.197 | 0 |
| Nach einem Jahr | — | — | 187.084 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | 57.461 | 42.094 | 87.542 | 197.833 | 235.717 | 200.136 | 267.052 |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | 204.395 | 187.332 | 219.991 | 186.238 | 38.964 | 22.423 | 12.457 |
| Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten | — | — | — | 550 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten | — | — | — | — | 600 | 15.580 | 800 | 820 | 10.800 | 600 |
History
Anschrift: Penally
18.11.2022 Anschrift: Penally
Eintragung
16.12.2014 Eintragung
Sitz: Tenby, Großbritannien
16.12.2014 Sitz: Tenby, Großbritannien
Direktor Nigel D. Merrony
16.12.2014 Direktor Nigel David Merrony
Kapital: 1,00 £
16.12.2014 Kapital: 1,00 £
FAQ — Merrony Construction Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Merrony Construction Ltd.?
- Merrony Construction Ltd. is registered under the number 09356367 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Merrony Construction Ltd. registered?
- Merrony Construction Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Tenby, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Merrony Construction Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Merrony Construction Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Merrony Construction Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Tenby |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 09356367 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | Penally |
| legal_postal_code | SA70 7PR |
| headquarters_city | Tenby |
| headquarters_postal_code | SA70 7PR |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6041748729 |
| source | registry |